VISITATIEVERSLAGEN

 De visitatieverslagen vanaf februari 2014 worden direct op de site geplaatst. 

 

School/instelling                Plaats                       Datum             
Abt Emoschool Westeremden 10-03-2016
Achtbaan Amersfoort 12-05-2016
Achtbaan, OBS de Voorhout 05-03-2012
Achtbaan, OBS de Zwanenburg 08-05-2014
Achtsprong Woerden 22-03-2016
Akker, OBS de Purmerend 03-04-2014
Akker, CBS de Zuidwolde 09-04-2013
Albertine Agnesschool Leeuwarden 14-04-2015
Aldoende, Openbare basisschool Amsterdam 21-05-2015
Anker Hasselt 15-11-2016
Apollo 11 De Meern 19-05-2015
Ayundo, OBDS Assendelft 22-05-2014
Baron van Dedem Dalfsen 17-01-2017
Bastion Bredevoort 27-05-2015
Bem, Basisschool de Zevenaar 03-03-2015
Binnen de Veste, ODS Zierikzee 30-06-2014
Binnen de Veste, ODS Zierikzee 11-10-2016
Bisschop Bekkers Groningen 16-03-2016
Bongerd Oldenzaal 28-05-2016
Bonkelaar, OBS voor Daltononderwijs de Almelo 05-03-2015
Borg de, CDS Assen 30-11-2015
Borgen - Ronerborg de RSG Roden 16-03-2016
Branding Den Oever 30-05-2016
Branink, ODB de Laren (Gld.) 27-02-2014
Brederode Santpoort Zuid 11-04-2016
Brink, Openbare Daltonschool de Emmen 27-11-2014
Bron de, CBS Nieuw-Amsterdam 10-11-2015
Burgemeester Van Mierlo, KBS Rijen 15-01-2015
Campus Columbus Heerhugowaard 11-10-2016
Casimirschool Gouda 07-01-2016
Christophoor Rotterdam 13-04-2015
Corlaer, Daltonschool Nijkerk 30-03-2015
Culemborg, Daltonschool Culemborg 12-11-2015
Dalton Hengelo Zuid Hengelo 26-03-2015
Dalton Lyceum Barendrecht Barendrecht 12-03-2014
Dalton Voorburg Voorburg 18-03-2015
Delftse Daltonschool Delft 13-04-2015
Delta Heesch 07-04-2015
Den Omgang, Daltonbasisschool Schaijk 09-12-2014
Derde Daltonschool Alberdingk Thijm 24-11-2016
Dollard College, vestiging Woldendorp Woldendorp 26-04-2014
Don Bosco School Rhoon 04-10-2016
Dorendal de Doorwerth 09-06-2015
Dorpsschool Vorden 08-11-2016
Dr. Ariënschool Neede 08-03-2016
Driekleur, de Daltonlocatie Beatrix 's Gravenzande 16-04-2015
Drieluik, PC Daltonbasisschool het Huissen 27-05-2014
Driesprong de, R.K. Daltonschool Soest 09-02-2016
Duykeldam de, Openbare Daltonschool Swifterbant 24-11-2015
East-Kime/Bernegae, CBS Oosthem 10-06-2014
Echtenest Echten 21-05-2015
Edelsteen, Daltonbasisschool de Zoetermeer 09-04-2015
Eelde, OBS Eelde 20-05-2014
Ees Ees 11-04-2016
Ees, OBS Ees 24-04-2014
Elserike, Openbare Daltonschool Markelo 03-06-2014
Engelenberg Openbare daltonschool Kampen 26-11-2015
Erasmus College Zoetermeer 09-03-2016
Eshorst de, CBS Beilen 12-11-2015
Eskampen Peize 22-11-2016
Europa Enschede 29-11-2016
Finne, OBS de Warten 23-04-2014
Finne, OBS de Warten 11-10-2016
Finneblom, OBS de Boornbergum 22-04-2014
Fredericus Steggerda 14-03-2016
Gavelander de, SWS Oostwold 19-11-2015
Gijmink, Openbare Daltonschool 't Goor 06-11-2014
Globetrotter Katendrecht Rotterdam 02-02-2017
Gondelier Amersfoort 21-03-2016
Groen v Prinstererschool Dedemsvaart 20-05-2014
Grote Reis Rhoon 19-05-2016
Heemde Almelo 06-10-2016
Heerdstee Groningen 01-06-2015
Helen Parkhurst Almere 30-03-2016
Helen Parkhurst Tilburg 10-02-2014
Hilmare, OBS Hillegom 27-05-2014
H.N. Werkmancollege Groningen 19-03-2014
Hobbedob, OBS de Weesp 12-05-2015
Hobbit, KBS de Oosterhout 17-03-2015
Hogeland College Uithuizen / Wehe den Hoorn 30-03-2016
Holterenk Holten 06-10-2016
Honselersdijk en Poeldijk, Openbare Daltonschool Honselersdijk /Poeldijk 11-06-2015
Horizon de, Openbare Daltonschool Amsterdam 09-04-2016
Ichthus Baflo 19-05-2016
Ichthus Apeldoorn 07-04-2015
In Balans, Daltonschool Oss 20-01-2015
Jan Ligthartschool Zutphen 15-03-2016
Jeanne d'Arc, Daltonschool 't Harde 03-11-2015
't Jok Hoorn 06-04-2016
Jonglaren Zuidlaren 18-04-2016
Karrepad, Obs Groningen 22-05-2014
't Kienholt, Odbs Hoogeveen 25-11-2015
Klaverweide, Daltonschool Noordwijk 26-03-2015
Kleine en Grote Beer, OBS de Heerhugowaard 13-05-2014
Kleine Kapitein, Openb.Daltonschool de Amsterdam 20-05-2014
Kleine Wereld Almere 11-04-2016
Klim-op, OBS Hoornaar 19-05-2014
Klimophoeve, R.K. basisschool de Bleiswijk 19-02-2015
Klinker de, Openbare Daltonbasisschool Schiedam 21-01-2016
Klinker de, Daltonschool Vlaardingen 12-06-2015
Klister, CDS, de Opende 10-04-2014
Klokhuis het, IKC Duiven 05-11-2015
Kompäs Overdinkel 28-05-2015
Kompas, CDS 't Gasselternijveen 03-06-2014
Kompas, OBS het Beverwijk 17-03-2015
Kompas het, OBS Ter Aar 24-11-2015
Koningin Emmaschool Zwolle 20-05-2014
Koningin Wilhelminaschool Overveen 15-03-2016
Lange Voren, Daltonschool Barneveld 27-01-2015
Leemvoort Westendorp 24-03-2015
Leer, RKBS de Hengelo 08-05-2014
Leeuwerik Leiderdorp 09-04-2015
Leilinde SBO Daltonschool de Heusden 03-03-2015
Liereland, OBS Alkmaar 10-02-2015
Lentiz Dalton Mavo Naaldwijk 02-04-2014
Lindehof, Openbare Daltonbasissch. de Een 09-03-2015
Lisdodde, OBS de Emmen 04-02-2014
Lover het Asten 15-05-2014
Margriet, obs Daltonschool de Rotterdam 11-12-2014
Markenhage Breda 06-04-2016
Markesteen, Openbare Daltonschool de Zwolle 22-05-2014
Maten, christelijke daltonbasisschool de Den Ham 03-02-2015
Maurick College Vught 18-03-2015
Meander Leersum 08-12-2016
Meander Nieuwegein 10-03-2016
Meene Zelhem 23-03-2016
Meer Amsterdam 08-06-2015
Meester Aafjesschool Meteren 24-11-2016
Meridiaan, Openb. Daltonbassisch. de Dordrecht 13-06-2014
Minister Marga Klompéschool Rotterdam 16-09-2016
Naaldwijk, Openbare Daltonschool Naaldwijk 11-11-2014
Nelson Mandela, SG Purmerend 11-03-2015
Neptunus Amsterdam 15-04-2014
Nicolaas, Daltonschool Doorn 24-06-2014
Oegstgeest, OBS Oegstgeest 14-04-2014
Omnibus Almere 12-05-2016
Onder de Wieken, Osbs Nieuw Beijerland 10-11-2015
Oostermoer Gieterveen 24-03-2015
Optimist Almere 17-05-2016
Overlaat Tolkamer 09-04-2015
Overschie, Openbare Daltonschool Rotterdam 06-11-2015
Palet Leusden 08-11-2016
Palet Rucphen 10-05-2016
Palet, OBS voor Daltononderwijs het Nieuw-Vennep 26-06-2014
Pierre Bayle Rotterdam 16-11-2015
Pietersklerkhof Utrecht 05-04-2016
Plataan Meppel 03-11-2016
Plantage Houten 23-11-2015
Polderhof, RKBS de Oss 24-04-2014
Poorter de, Daltonschool Gorinchem 03-03-2016
Poseidon Amsterdam 07-06-2016
Prins Bernardschool Velp 09-06-2015
Prinses Margriet Spankeren 21-05-2015
Prinses Margrietschool, OBS Balkbrug 28-01-2014
Prins Mauritsschool Deventer 24-11-2015
Poolster Amsterdam 31-03-2015
Puntenburg Utrecht 22-03-2016
Rank, de Christelijke Daltonschool Deventer 27-11-2014
Rank Hengelo 14-04-2016
Ravelijn Westervoort 03-11-2016
Regenboog Leens 08-06-2016
Reggewinde Nijverdal 14-04-2016
Reinboge, Daltonschool de Kubaard 20-05-2014
Reiziger, OBS de Apeldoorn 25-03-2014
Reiziger Apeldoorn 10-05-2016
Ridderspoor Zwolle 31-03-2016
Rietakker, Daltonschool de De Bilt 05-06-2014
Rietveldschool Badhoevedorp 04-04-2016
Rijnsweerd, Daltonschool Utrecht 20-05-2014
Rivieren, de Amsterdam 31-03-2015
Roald Dahl Hoorn 30-05-2016
Roessink, Openbare Daltonschool het Deventer 03-03-2015
Roncalli Sg Bergen op Zoom 06-04-2016
Schatkamer, Daltonschool de Biddinghuizen 16-04-2015
School B Steenwijk 09-04-2015
Schöppert Hengelo 01-11-2016
Schutse, Daltonschool de Maasland 23-05-2014
Sint Jozef, Daltonschool R.K. Heerenveen 19-06-2014
Sint Plechelmus Hengelo 31-03-2016
Sint Walfrides, Katholieke Daltonschool Bedum 24-11-2015
Sleutel Schalkhaar 26-01-2017
Springplank Leek 24-11-2015
Starter de, ODS Groningen 05-11-2015
Stedelijk Dalton College Alkmaar 25-03-2015
Stroink, odbs het Enschede 05-03-2015
Tamarisk, cbs De Groningen 13-05-2014
Tandem, Daltonschool de IJsselstein 16-03-2015
Tandem Leidschendam 30-05-2016
Tandem Zwijndrecht 23-05-2016
Tangram Rotterdam 22-11-2016
Theo Thijssen Assen 24-05-2016
Touwladder Wierden 02-02-2016
Trime, ODS de Beesterzwaag 20-05-2014
Trime Beesterzwaag 19-01-2017
Tweede Daltonschool Pieter Bakkum Amsterfdam 12-12-2016
Tweemaster, obs Daltonschool de Hoorn 31-03-2015
Tweemaster, ODS, de Leek 15-04-2014
Tweemaster, de Lisse 06-03-2014
Tweemaster, OBS de Winschoten 22-05-2014
Tweemaster-Kameleon Oost-Souburg 31-05-2016
Tweesprong, CBS de Leek 24-03-2015
Uitkijck, de Baarn 30-03-2015
Uniaskoalle Wirdum 10-11-2016
UniQ Nieuwegein 08-03-2016
Vaart, CBS de Hoogersmilde 18-02-2014
Valkenheuvel Driebergen-Rijsenburg 13-12-2016
Veenster, CBS de Veenhuizen 26-03-2014
Veste Harderwijk 13-04-2015
Vliegers Middelharnis 09-05-2016
Vlisterstroom Haastrecht 17-06-2016
Vloedlijn Julianadorp 15-11-2016
Vlonder Emmen 17-03-2016
Voorpoort Vollenhove 16-02-2016
Vossersschool West Terschelling 05-04-2016
Vuurvogel de, Ods Spijkenisse 11-05-2015
Waayer Wadenoijen 26-05-2016
Warinschool, PCBS Nederhorst den Berg 10-04-2014
Warinschool Nederhorst den Berg 04-04-2016
Waterland Den Haag 14-04-2016
Weemewereld, OBS Vriezenveen 12-11-2015
Welle Bergen op Zoom 17-11-2016
Wereldkidz Mozaïk loc. Petenbos Veenendaal 05-04-2016
Wereldwijde en Noordermerk Wezep 23-05-2016
Westerschool Wildervank 31-03-2016
Wetelaar Doesburg 22-03-2016
Willem van Oranje, PCBO Apeldoorn 24-11-2015
Willem van Oranjeschool Kampen 12-03-2015
Windkracht 10 Emmeloord 12-04-2016
Windwijzer de, Oecumenische basisschool voor Daltononderwijs Almere 17-11-2015
Wingerd, Openbare Dalton Bassisch. de Roosendaal 05-06-2014
Wissel, OBS de Uitgeest 24-03-2015
Wolfert Dalton Rotterdam 09-03-2016
Wolfert Lyceum Bergschenhoek 08-04-2015 
Zevensprong, de PC Daltonschool Zwolle 06-11-2014
Zevenster Enschede 01-02-2016
Zeven Zeeën, IKC Amsterdam 15-01-2015
Zeppelin, de Barendrecht 13-11-2014